2D Drawings: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "1") |
No edit summary |
||
| (7 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
1 | === <big>Signal Cables</big> === | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!No. | |||
!Part Number | |||
!Name | |||
!QTY per set | |||
!Link | |||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
|BR01-SC-B2B-01 | |||
|BEAR SIGNAL_01 | |||
|2 | |||
|[https://wiki.bruce-op.com/uploads/2D_Drawings/Signal_Cables/BR01-SC-B2B-01.pdf Download] | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|BR01-SC-B2B-02 | |||
|BEAR SIGNAL_02 | |||
|2 | |||
|[https://wiki.bruce-op.com/uploads/2D_Drawings/Signal_Cables/BR01-SC-B2B-02.pdf Download] | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|BR01-SC-B2B-03 | |||
|BEAR SIGNAL_03 | |||
|2 | |||
|[https://wiki.bruce-op.com/uploads/2D_Drawings/Signal_Cables/BR01-SC-B2B-03.pdf Download] | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|BR01-SC-B2B-04 | |||
|BEAR SIGNAL_04 | |||
|2 | |||
|[https://wiki.bruce-op.com/uploads/2D_Drawings/Signal_Cables/BR01-SC-B2B-04.pdf Download] | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|BR01-SC-B2B-05 | |||
|BEAR SIGNAL_05 | |||
|2 | |||
|[https://wiki.bruce-op.com/uploads/2D_Drawings/Signal_Cables/BR01-SC-B2B-05.pdf Download] | |||
|- | |||
|6 | |||
|BR01-SC-B2B-06 | |||
|BEAR SIGNAL_06 | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|7 | |||
|BR01-SC-B2B-07 | |||
|BEAR SIGNAL_07 | |||
|1 | |||
|[https://wiki.bruce-op.com/uploads/2D_Drawings/Signal_Cables/BR01-SC-B2B-07.pdf Download] | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
|BR01-SC-FC-01 | |||
|FOOT_SIGNAL | |||
|2 | |||
|[https://wiki.bruce-op.com/uploads/2D_Drawings/Signal_Cables/BR01-SC-FC-01.pdf Download] | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
|BR01-SC-BS-01 | |||
|SENSE_01 | |||
|1 | |||
|[https://wiki.bruce-op.com/uploads/2D_Drawings/Signal_Cables/BR01-SC-BS-01.pdf Download] | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|BR01-SC-BS-02 | |||
|SENSE_02 | |||
|1 | |||
|[https://wiki.bruce-op.com/uploads/2D_Drawings/Signal_Cables/BR01-SC-BS-02.pdf Download] | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|BR01-SP-ES-01 | |||
|ESTOP_SIGNAL_PWR | |||
|1 | |||
|[https://wiki.bruce-op.com/uploads/2D_Drawings/Signal_Cables/BR01-SP-ES-01.pdf Download] | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
|BR01-SP-IMU-01 | |||
|IMU_SIGNAL_PWR | |||
|1 | |||
|[https://wiki.bruce-op.com/uploads/2D_Drawings/Signal_Cables/BR01-SP-IMU-01.pdf Download] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 18:48, 6 October 2023
Signal Cables
| No. | Part Number | Name | QTY per set | Link |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BR01-SC-B2B-01 | BEAR SIGNAL_01 | 2 | Download |
| 2 | BR01-SC-B2B-02 | BEAR SIGNAL_02 | 2 | Download |
| 3 | BR01-SC-B2B-03 | BEAR SIGNAL_03 | 2 | Download |
| 4 | BR01-SC-B2B-04 | BEAR SIGNAL_04 | 2 | Download |
| 5 | BR01-SC-B2B-05 | BEAR SIGNAL_05 | 2 | Download |
| 6 | BR01-SC-B2B-06 | BEAR SIGNAL_06 | 1 | |
| 7 | BR01-SC-B2B-07 | BEAR SIGNAL_07 | 1 | Download |
| 8 | BR01-SC-FC-01 | FOOT_SIGNAL | 2 | Download |
| 9 | BR01-SC-BS-01 | SENSE_01 | 1 | Download |
| 10 | BR01-SC-BS-02 | SENSE_02 | 1 | Download |
| 11 | BR01-SP-ES-01 | ESTOP_SIGNAL_PWR | 1 | Download |
| 12 | BR01-SP-IMU-01 | IMU_SIGNAL_PWR | 1 | Download |